Wyniki VI edycji

Młodsi:

L.p. Imię i nazwisko Liczba punktów
1 Szczawiński Stanisław 56,5
2 Gierat Kacper 51,5
3 Jaśkowiec Jan 48
4 Gołda Jakub 44,5
5 Bandas Łukasz 44
6 Błocki Maksymilian 42
7 Prącik Antoni 42
8 Synowiec Marta 39,5
9 Gronkowski Patryk 38,5
10 Bień Dominik 38
11 Bosak Mateusz 37,5
12 Mroczek Arkadiusz 37,5
13 Rinchowski Filip 37
14 Lato Paweł 36,5
15 Citkowski Maksymilian 35
16 Ogonowski Stanisław 34
17 Wybraniec Kacper 33,5
18 Ludwin Paweł 26,5
19 Selmaj Łukasz 26,5
20 Tomasiewicz Jakub 26,5
21 Sikora Bartosz 25
22 Grzech Arkadiusz 24,5
23 Janik Mariusz 23,5
24 Łytek Witold 22,5
25 Guzik Michał 21,5
26 Maj Jakub 21
27 Janik Konrad 20,5
28 Taborski Piotr 20,5
29 Kołata Dawid 20
30 Wójtowicz Mikołaj 20
31 Jagła Tomasz 19,5
32 Wolff-Zdzienicki Jan 19
33 Bombol Bartłomiej 18,5
34 Rakoczy Michał 16
35 Dębski Łukasz 13
36 Feluś Bartosz 11,5
37 Jędrusiak Karol 11,5
38 Gaczorek Jakub 10,5

Starsi:

L.p. Imię i nazwisko Liczba punktów
1 Wójtowicz Andrzej 85,5
2 Zastępa Jakub 82,5
3 Golenia Gabriel 82
4 Dyrda Michał 81,5
5 Migduła Jan 79,5
6 Majewska Wiktoria 78,5
7 Durasiewicz Marceli 77
8 Wojda Albert 76,5
9 Grubka Mateusz 75
10 Natanek Michał 74,5
11 Hanusiak Maciej 72
12 Nadgórski Marcin 70,5
13 Sienkiewicz Paweł 70,5
14 Matyszczyk Tomasz 68
15 Lebiest Marcin 67
16 Synowski Mateusz 66,5
17 Malik Hubert 64,5
18 Galica Jakub 62,5
19 Chwast Maciej 62
20 Gniecki Jakub 59,5
21 Błachut Sylwester 58,5
22 Jachym Maciej 58
23 Walczak Jan 57,5
24 Góralewicz Michał 57
25 Stańczyk Grzegorz 56
26 Cieślik Łukasz 55,4
27 Sularz Jarosław 54,5
28 Szot Wiktor 54
29 Kapała Paweł 52,5
30 Obrusik Łucja 52,5
31 Spólnik Krzysztof 52,5
32 Mikołajski Jakub 52
33 Pilarski Marcin 51,5
34 Milewski Dawid 50,5
35 Kuczak Andrzej 49
36 Januszek Ignacy 47
37 Młyńczak Adam 47
38 Rożek Wiktor 46,5
39 Janik Kamil 44,5
40 Jagła Szymon 42
41 Jarkowski Kamil 41,5
42 Bugaj Michał 41
43 Serafin Marek 41
44 Rojek Mateusz 40
45 Pietrus Jakub 38,5
46 Moraczyński Jakub 35,5
47 Bień Stanisław 35
48 Kozioł Michał 34,5
49 Kotyza Grzegorz 34
50 Kurdziel Jakub 31,5
51 Chachlowski Konrad 31
52 Grochal Maksymilian 30
53 Kamski Piotr 28,5
54 Woszczyna Maciej 28,5
55 Frączek Krystian 27
56 Stasik Bartosz 24,5
57 Mirochna Tomasz 20,5